Martial Arts Romance Harem Fantasy Mature Xuanhuan Ecchi Adult

Read Daily Updated Light Novel, Web Novel, Chinese Novel, Japanese And Korean Novel Online.

#StopCoronavirus!

Hello, I decided to set up a fundraiser to stop the coronavirus pandemic. It is possible that this is a drop in the ocean of needs but it's better than doing nothing. You can send money to this link: #StopCoronavirus or to any other organization trying to stop COVID-19.

Everyone, please take care of yourselves!!!

Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Red Storm (Published Novel)

Alternative:

레드스톰

Year:

2006

Genre:

Action Adventure Comedy Fantasy Martial Arts Supernatural

Orginal Language:

Korean

Description:

In this world, strong warriors are needed in order to conquer the hot crimson desert. The Pareia Tribal-Chief’s first-born son, named Yulian Provoke, routinely gallops through the stormy deserts alone. Only to find someone of destiny – an otherworldly man that would change his fate forever. This same young child who struggles to find purpose while embodying both ambition and revenge into his very own hands as he awaits that faithful day of confronting a particular person that was, supposedly, the culprit of his blood-mother’s death. At first, he was alone; but then after, he forms the RED STORM division – a group of powerful warriors at his command – in hopes of Conquering the Desert, braving towards those who oppose him, and bringing great fortune to his tribe.

133 • 2019-08-28 23:19:20

Chapters

The chapter Addition Time
Book 6-10.42019-08-28
Book 6-10.32019-08-28
Book 6-10.22019-08-28
Book 6-10.12019-08-28
Book 6-9.22019-08-28
Book 6-8.42019-08-28
Book 6-8.32019-08-28
Book 6-8.22019-08-28
Book 6-8.12019-08-28
Book 6-7.42019-08-28
Book 6-7.32019-08-28
Book 6-7.22019-08-28
Book 6-7.12019-08-28
Book 6-6.32019-08-28
Book 6-6.22019-08-28
Book 6-6.12019-08-28
Book 6-5.52019-08-28
Book 6-5.42019-08-28
Book 6-5.32019-08-28
Book 6-5.22019-08-28
Book 6-5.12019-08-28
Book 6-4.22019-08-28
Book 6-4.12019-08-28
Book 6-3.32019-08-28
Book 6-3.22019-08-28
Book 6-3.12019-08-28
Book 6-2.42019-08-28
Book 6-2.32019-08-28
Book 6-2.22019-08-28
Book 6-2.12019-08-28
Book 6-1.52019-08-28
Book 6-1.42019-08-28
Book 6-1.32019-08-28
Book 6-1.22019-08-28
Book 6-1.12019-08-28
Book 5-10.42019-08-28
Book 5-10.32019-08-28
Book 5-10.22019-08-28
Book 5-10.12019-08-28
Book 5-9.32019-08-28
Book 5-9.22019-08-28
Book 5-9.12019-08-28
Book 5-8.32019-08-28
Book 5-8.22019-08-28
Book 5-8.12019-08-28
Book 5-7.42019-08-28
Book 5-7.32019-08-28
Book 5-7.22019-08-28
Book 5-7.12019-08-28
Book 5-6.22019-08-28
Book 5-6.12019-08-28
Book 5-5.52019-08-28
Book 5-5.42019-08-28
Book 5-5.32019-08-28
Book 5-5.22019-08-28
Book 5-5.12019-08-28
Book 5-4.42019-08-28
Book 5-4.32019-08-28
Book 5-4.22019-08-28
Book 5-4.12019-08-28
Book 5-3.52019-08-28
Book 5-3.42019-08-28
Book 5-3.32019-08-28
Book 5-3.22019-08-28
Book 5-3.12019-08-28
Book 5-2.42019-08-28
Book 5-2.32019-08-28
Book 5-2.22019-08-28
Book 5-2.12019-08-28
Book 5-1.62019-08-28
Book 5-1.52019-08-28
Book 5-1.42019-08-28
Book 5-1.32019-08-28
Book 5-1.22019-08-28
Book 5-1.12019-08-28
Book 4-8.42019-08-28
Book 4-8.32019-08-28
Book 4-8.22019-08-28
Book 4-8.12019-08-28
Book 4-7.72019-08-28
Book 4-7.62019-08-28
Book 4-7.52019-08-28
Book 4-7.42019-08-28
Book 4-7.32019-08-28
Book 4-7.22019-08-28
Book 4-7.12019-08-28
Book 4-6.42019-08-28
Book 4-6.32019-08-28
Book 4-6.22019-08-28
Book 4-6.12019-08-28
Book 4-5.42019-08-28
Book 4-5.32019-08-28
Book 4-5.22019-08-28
Book 4-5.12019-08-28
Book 4-4.72019-08-28
Book 4-4.62019-08-28
Book 4-4.52019-08-28
Book 4-4.42019-08-28
Book 4-4.32019-08-28
Book 4-4.22019-08-28

Comments